Wolfpack @ White Sox

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack00000167101Win
White Sox0000010130Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brandon Billesberger430000001111000000000
Trent Lawson430000001030100000000
Cam Williams443000012000000001003
Mitch McGeein442200021021000000002
Russell Strilchuk441000131021000000004
Mike Goldade441100000031000001001
Carlos Charmell430000000010100000000
Ted Higa331100000000000000001
Brendan Roworth322200001100000001002
Total34301060016721242000030013
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Christian Lapointe5.2100000026811
Curtis Smith1.1010000010100
Total7110000036911

White Sox

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000