Wolfpack @ White Sox

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack1002000362Win
White Sox0010100292Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell430000001100000000000
Fraser Armstrong331100000010000100001
Shaun Connor331100010000000000001
Derek Goett330000000010000000000
Jamie Vallis331100001000000001001
Tony Onesty330000000000000010000
Ryan Wells332200011000000002002
Sean Maguire330000000011000000000
Ryan Carr331010010010000000002
Total28276510033141000113007
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brent Suecroft7.0110100092621
Total7110100092621

White Sox

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime