Wolfpack @ Westlock Red Lions

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack11111207143Win
Westlock Red Lions0000000022Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade541100002111000001001
Jordan Wong552100111000000000005
Trent Lawson442200030000000000002
Roly Diaz441100001020000000001
Dan Chappel433300001100000000003
Shaun Connor443300011000000000003
Duncan Elgert430000000110000010000
Anthony Grouette420000011120001000000
Axel Christoffersen442200000000000000002
Total38331413001674610010110017
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith7.01101100211100
Total71101100211100

Westlock Red Lions

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime