Wolfpack @ Twins

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack223312X13102Win
Twins001020X372Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade410000002100200002000
Carlos Charmell 110000000000000000000
Shaun Connor 320000001100000100000
Cam Williams430000001111000010000
Trent Lawson443011133000000000009
Roly Diaz442110030000000000003
Curtis Smith441100001010000000001
Matt Zanutto431100012100000100001
Brandon Billesberger442001132000000000007
Jordy Drefko321010011110000000002
Total352810332211135312002120023
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Pat Kelley2.0100000010100
Dirk Dembroski4.0010000060232
Total6110000070332

Twins

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000