Wolfpack @ Sidearm Nation

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack00102137101Win
Sidearm Nation3000100443Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Roly Diaz 110000000000000000000
Axel Christoffersen 440000000011000100000
Brandon Billesberger442200001000000001002
Carlos Charmell440000010020000100000
Fraser Armstrong442200010011000000002
Cam Williams430000002010100010000
Shaun Connor442110020000000000003
Ray Tamayo442101012000000100004
Matt Zanutto432200021110000000002
Trent Lawson430000001100000010000
Total3734108110772621003210013
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith7.01101000441542
Total71101000441542

Sidearm Nation

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime