Wolfpack @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team12345678910RHEResult
Wolfpack02210000049152Win
Longhorns01200200005123Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell662101000010000000004
Shaun Connor661100000020000100001
Derek Goett650000010000001100000
Jamie Vallis551000111000000000004
Curtis Smith554400002000000001004
Austin Baran551100002000000110001
Pat Shippit552020021000000000004
Trevor Czernick 440000000000000000000
Sean Maguire 111100021000000000001
Alberto Trejo543201032111000001005
Total48461510221991410013120024
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith1011010001241452
Total1011010001241452

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000