Wolfpack @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack440130315203Win
Longhorns1100200453Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell552200003000000110002
Fraser Armstrong5552111440000000000011
Shaun Connor 332110032000000100003
Billy Boudreau 221100001000000000001
Curtis Smith553210003000000010004
Blake Carruthers532101041100001000004
Alberto Trejo542200030100000001002
Pat Shippit550000000010000010000
Jordy Drefko441100000010000000001
Neil Robertson442200001000000000002
Total4340201432114152200012310030
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brent Suecroft7.0110100055244
Total7110100055244

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000