Wolfpack @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack112241X11121Win
Longhorns010000X143Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell431100001020010000001
Fraser Armstrong441010032000000000002
Tony Onesty442100122000000000005
Shaun Connor431100020000001100001
Curtis Smith441100000000000000001
Austin Baran422200003100100000002
Lewis Fischer431100011011001100001
Neil Robertson432110021110000000003
Billy Boudreau441100001010000000001
Total363012920110112511122000017
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith5.0110000031411
Fraser Armstrong1.0000000010100
Total6110000041511

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000