Wolfpack @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team123456789RHEResult
Wolfpack000000110261Loss
Longhorns000001011371Win

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Trevor Czernick442200001000000000002
Curtis Smith431100000000010001001
Tony Onesty441001000000000100003
Shaun Connor420000010100001000000
Austin Baran430000001000100000000
Rob Vrecic430000000021010000000
Billy Boudreau441100010000000000001
Sean Maguire331100000000000000001
Ryan Wells110000000000000000000
Jordy Drefko330000000000000000000
Total35306501022121121101008
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Neil Robertson7.0100000052311
Ryan Wells1.1001000023021
Total8.1101000075332

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000