Wolfpack @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack0400100590Win
Longhorns3000001441Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell442200010000000000002
Fraser Armstrong441100000000000000001
Shaun Connor440000001000000010000
Derek Goett431100001100000000001
Ryan Wells331010011010000100002
Ryan Carr321010011100000000002
Jamie Vallis332200021000000000002
Brent Suecroft320000000000010010000
Chris May331100000000000000001
Total312897200552100101200011
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Jamie Vallis7.0110100047544
Total7110100047544

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000