Wolfpack @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack0001010221Loss
Longhorns002040X682Win

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade320000001020100001000
Mitch McGeein330000000000000000000
Fraser Armstrong320000000010100000000
Neil Robertson331100011000000011001
Curtis Smith332110010000000001003
Christian Lapointe330000000010000000000
Andrew Lee330000000000000000000
Jordy Drefko330000000031000000000
Austin Baran220000000010000000000
Total26243210022081200013004
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Pat Kelley4.0101000040322
Christian Lapointe2.0000000042144
Total6101000082466

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime