Wolfpack @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack033005011140Win
Longhorns00201104122Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Jordan Wong551000111000000000004
Carlos Charmell553210001000000000004
Fraser Armstrong541010001100000000002
Blake Carruthers531100002210000000001
Shaun Connor541100022110000000001
Roly Diaz443300013000000000003
Brendan Roworth432200021100000000002
Pat Shippit441100020021000000001
Mike Goldade441010010021000000002
Total413614103019115620000000020
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith7.01101000123744
Total71101000123744

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime