Wolfpack @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack01101126140Win
Longhorns0101000261Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell443300000000000000003
Fraser Armstrong431100000010100000001
Derek Goett441000112000000010004
Jamie Vallis442110011000000000003
Tony Onesty442200002000000000002
Shaun Connor441100010000000000001
Ryan Wells442110001000000000003
Trevor Czernick411100030000102000001
Ryan Carr441100000000000000001
Total36321411201660102020100019
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
James Carr3.1100000042222
Sean Maguire3.2010000020300
Total7110000062522

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime