Wolfpack @ Giants

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack1000100233Loss
Giants010303X783Win

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell440000000020000000000
Fraser Armstrong420000001211000000000
Blake Carruthers 100000001100000000000
Jon Young 330000000000000000000
Steve Selinger331100010000000200001
Curtis Smith331100010021000000001
Mike Goldade 110000000011000000000
Phil Gray 211100000100000001001
Jordy Drefko330000000032000000000
Neil Robertson330000000011000100000
Billy Boudreau 220000000010000000000
Shaun Connor 110000000000000000000
Total302633000224116000301003
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith6.01011000831074
Total61011000831074

Giants

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000