Wolfpack @ Dukes

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack00002226101Win
Dukes1000000145Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell442101011011000000004
Fraser Armstrong431100000100000000001
Tony Onesty442200020011000000002
Curtis Smith441100000011000100001
Jamie Vallis430000001100000010000
Austin Baran442200002000000011002
Sean Maguire431100011111000000001
Mike Brown431100001000010100001
Jordy Drefko430000010011001000000
Total3631109010563550112210012
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith7.0110100040911
Total7110100040911

Dukes

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000