Wolfpack @ Dukes

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack0001010294Loss
Dukes101301X650Win

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell443300000000000000003
Fraser Armstrong431100000000100000001
Derek Goett440000000010000000000
Jamie Vallis331000111000000000004
Shaun Connor331010001000000000002
Tony Onesty332200010000000001002
Trevor Czernick 220000000000000000000
Ryan Wells 110000000000000000000
Curtis Kucharuk321100000100000000001
Ryan Carr330000000000000010100
Total302897101221101000111013
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Derek Goett3.1101000027353
Ryan Wells 2.2000000030210
Total6101000057563

Dukes

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime