Wolfpack @ Diamondbacks

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack20524XX1393Win
Diamondbacks10200XX375Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell420000003200000100000
Fraser Armstrong432200003010100000002
Shaun Connor410000002200100000000
Curtis Smith440000010000000010000
Alberto Trejo431100012110000000001
Blake Carruthers443120023000000000005
Billy Boudreau442200030011000100002
Rory Cairns420000000100100100100
Jordy Drefko331100010021000000001
Total3526972008136523003101011
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Axel Christoffersen5.0110100073231
Total5110100073231

Diamondbacks

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000