Wolfpack @ Diamondbacks

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack1111111700Win
Diamondbacks0000000000Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell441100000010000000001
Fraser Armstrong440000000010000000000
Cam Williams322200001100000000002
Ray Tamayo330000000021000010000
Shaun Connor331010001000000000002
Matt Zanutto330000000010000000000
Axel Christoffersen332200020010000000002
Jon Young320000000121000000000
Mike Goldade320000000110000000010
Total29266510022392000010017
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith2.0101000093386
Christian Lapointe4.0000000041300
Total61010000134686

Diamondbacks

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime