Wolfpack @ Canadians

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack0000003370Loss
Canadians022003X7110Win

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell442200011000000000002
Brandon Billesberger432110001100000000003
Cam Williams441100010000000000001
Ray Tamayo440000010000000000000
Pat Kelley 221100000011000001001
Matt Zanutto 200000000200000000000
Christian Lapointe 320000000110000000000
Shaun Connor 110000000000000000000
Brady Wilson 220000000021000000000
Matt Dunn 210000000111000000000
Ted Higa331100000000000000001
Jordy Drefko 220000000010000010000
Chris Messer 100000001100000000000
Total34287610033663000011008
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brady Wilson 3.0101000041344
Matt Dunn 2.1000000051222
Matt Zanutto 0.2000000021111
Total61010000113677

Canadians

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000