Wolfpack @ Canadians

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack50422XX1391Win
Canadians00010XX152Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade542101013100000110004
Fraser Armstrong531001021200000000003
Cam Williams400000012300100000000
Shaun Connor 321010031100000000002
Neil Robertson 110000000000000000000
Michael Johnson420000002210000010000
Curtis Smith432110022100000100003
Matt Zanutto440000010021000000000
Kyle McComb420000011000200011000
Pat Kelley443120021000000000005
Total382593420131310313002310017
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Christian Lapointe5.0110100052410
Total5110100052410

Canadians

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime