White Sox @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
White Sox0140010621Win
Wolfpack0000010144Loss

White Sox

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade430000000111000000000
Carlos Charmell441001000000000000003
Fraser Armstrong321100001100000000001
Shaun Connor330000000010000000000
Curtis Smith321100000100000101101
Trent Lawson331100010010000000001
Austin Baran310000000000200000000
Pat Shippit330000000000000000000
Christian Lapointe330000000010000000000
Total29244301011341200101106
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brent Suecroft6.0101000025462
Neil Robertson1.0000000000100
Total7101000025562