White Sox @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
White Sox0002050792Win
Wolfpack1002000341Loss

White Sox

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade430000011010000010000
Fraser Armstrong331010000010000000002
Trent Lawson320000010011001000000
Shaun Connor330000000010000000000
Cam Williams331100001020000001001
Matt Zanutto330000000031000000000
Mitch McGeein331100001021000000001
Ted Higa321100000100000100001
Axel Christoffersen330000010010000010000
Total282543100331123001121005
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Christian Lapointe5.2101000000000
Cory Lawson1.1000000000000
Total7101000000000