White Sox @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
White Sox43412XX1491Win
Wolfpack00102XX373Loss

White Sox

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Fraser Armstrong 110000000010000000000
Mike Goldade 221100000000000000101
Matt Zanutto 311010000200000000002
Axel Christoffersen 000000001000000000000
Trent Lawson331100010000000000001
Cam Williams331100001000000000001
Shaun Connor331010020000000100002
Mitch McGeein332110000000000000003
Ray Tamayo320000000100000010000
Roly Diaz210000000100000000000
Carlos Charmell220000001000000010000
Total252174300334100001201010
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski3.01010000661118
Cory Lawson2.0000000030433
Total510100009651411