Wabasca Indians @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wabasca Indians00200XX251Loss
Wolfpack10011XX361Win

Wabasca Indians

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade331100001000000001001
Carlos Charmell321100010111000000001
Curtis Smith221100001010000000001
Mitch Chicoine221010010000000000002
Richard Martin211100001100000002001
Duncan Elgert220000000010000000000
Christian Lapointe221100000000000000001
Markus Koot210000000100000001000
Jordy Drefko220000000000000000000
Ted Higa220000000000000000000
Total22196510023331000004007
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ted Higa2.0100000023222
Mike Goldade2.0010000021400
Curtis Smith1.0000000010100
Total5110000054722

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime