St. Albert Cardinals @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
St. Albert Cardinals000000X056Loss
Wolfpack211114X1041Win

St. Albert Cardinals

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade 331010002000000011002
Axel Christoffersen 210000010000100100000
Jordan Wong541100021100000100001
Dan Chappel441100011010000000001
Roly Diaz431100011110000100001
Shaun Connor420000002200000100000
Duncan Elgert440000001000000210000
Brandon Billesberger410000021110101000000
Anthony Grouette410000011200100000000
Christian Lapointe420000000221000000000
Total382543100810951301621005
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski6.0110110052200
Total6110110052200

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime