Sidearm Nation @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Sidearm Nation0002401016140Win
Wolfpack1000100263Loss

Sidearm Nation

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brandon Billesberger431100000110000001001
Cam Williams431100011011001010001
Trent Lawson330000000021000000000
Shaun Connor331010010010000000002
Matt Zanutto321100000111000000101
Dirk Dembroski320000000010100000000
Trevor Czernick321100000110000000001
Ted Higa330000000010000000000
Kurt MacDonald 221100001000000000001
Carlos Charmell 110000000000000000000
Total29246510022393101011107
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Christian Lapointe4.2101000071462
Axel Christoffersen1.1000000043266
Cam Williams1.0000000030243
Total7101000014481611

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime