Sherwood Park A’s (AAA) @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
A's20670XX15121Win
Wolfpack31001XX556Loss

A's

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Alex Tello330000000010000100000
Jordan Wong330000001010000010000
Trent Lawson311100002200000000001
Cam Williams332010131000000000006
Brandon Billesberger330000010000000000000
Shaun Connor331100000000000000001
Curtis Smith210000000111000000000
Ted Higa221000111000000000004
Axel Christoffersen220000000000000010000
Total242152102553310001200012
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Pat Kelley2.1101000061274
Dirk Dembroski1.1000000061287
Jordan Wong1.1000000002200
Total5101000012461511

Past Meetings