Sherwood Park A’s (AAA) @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
A's2110110682Loss
Wolfpack210211X7112Win

A's

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Alex Tello432200002000100000002
Jordan Wong440000010020000000000
Trent Lawson443200132000000100006
Cam Williams431100000000100000001
Shaun Connor441100010000000000001
Brandon Billesberger442110002020000000003
Terrance Hoppenrys332200010000000000002
Curtis Smith320000001010100000000
Axel Christoffersen320000000000010020000
Total3329119101670503101200015
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Nick Taylor6.0110000083665
Pat Kelley1.0000001000000
Total7110001083665

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime