Longhorns @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Longhorns2010000364Loss
Wolfpack205102X1092Win

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell442200011011000000002
Fraser Armstrong440000000000000000000
Shaun Connor411000114300000000004
Blake Carruthers432110002100000010003
Curtis Smith440000011000000110000
Alberto Trejo442200031000000100002
Pat Shippit431100011011100000001
Christian Lapointe 210000000111000000000
Austin Baran 220000000000000000000
Jordy Drefko331100010000000010001
Total3529971018105331002300013
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Sean Maguire5.0110000055532
Neil Robertson2.0000001010100
Total7110001065632