Longhorns @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Longhorns006301010102Loss
Wolfpack000525012121Win

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell543300001100000020003
Russell Strilchuk531100001200000010001
Cam Williams530000011110001010000
Ray Tamayo542110051100000010003
Greg Hollman551010010020000000002
Matt Dunn431100001110000000001
Mike Goldade442101012021000001004
Neil Robertson443201023000000100005
Andrew Lee410000002200100100000
Total413113922010128611012510019
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski4.0100000074297
Cam Williams3.0010000030511
Total711000001047108

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime