Longhorns @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Longhorns0000010122Loss
Wolfpack501000X660Win

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell441010001010000000002
Fraser Armstrong431010011121000001002
Cam Williams431100011010100100001
Greg Hollman 310000010100001010000
Neil Robertson 110000000000000010000
Matt Zanutto421010001011200000002
Brady Wilson430000001120000000000
Chris Messer321100010100000000001
Curtis Smith320000000120000000000
Jordy Drefko321100011100000000001
Total33236330056692301121009
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Christian Lapointe5.01100000231000
Chris Messer2.0000001005511
Total71100010281511

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime