Longhorns @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Longhorns1200200582Win
Wolfpack0011010371Loss

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Trent Lawson430000000000100011000
Carlos Charmell441100010000000100001
Fraser Armstrong441100000000000001001
Cam Williams441100000010000000001
Shaun Connor431100000100000000001
Matt Zanutto441010001000000000002
Andrew Lee430000011100000110000
Christian Lapointe 110000000000000000000
Roly Diaz 220000000000000000000
Austin Baran332110001000000000003
Total34317520023210100222009
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith5.0101000072554
Cory Lawson2.0000000013200
Total7101000085754

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime