Longhorns @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Longhorns102404112111Win
Wolfpack00080109114Loss

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade432101012100000000104
Trent Lawson442200021000000000002
Fraser Armstrong443020132010000000008
Roly Diaz430000011021100000000
Shaun Connor 331100001010000000001
Jon Young 110000000000000000000
Matt Zanutto441100000020000000001
Curtis Smith 331010011010000000002
Ray Tamayo 110000000000000000000
Brandon Billesberger440000010000000000000
Austin Baran331100001021000000001
Total3533116311991921000001019
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brent Suecroft3.0100000030031
Christian Lapointe2.0001000043475
Matt Zanutto2.0000000040422
Total710100001138128

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime