Longhorns @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Longhorns303102X9151Win
Wolfpack130000X472Loss

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade331100002020000000001
Roly Diaz322100131100000000005
Fraser Armstrong330000000010000000000
Shaun Connor332200010000000000002
Trent Lawson 220000000022000000000
Braydon Saunders 110000000000000000000
Curtis Smith330000000010000010000
Matt Zanutto331100000011000000001
Austin Baran321100001000100000001
Andrew Lee220000000010000000000
Total262476001441831000100010
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski4.21010000120676
Christian Lapointe1.1000000030022
Total61010000150698

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime