Longhorns @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Longhorns300110X5102Loss
Wolfpack146112X15182Win

Longhorns

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell531100003210000000001
Shaun Connor554130033000000000007
Derek Goett541100022110000000001
Jamie Vallis554310031000000000005
Curtis Smith553210032000000010004
Austin Baran542011031000100000005
Pat Shippit421100001110000000001
Neil Robertson442200002011000010002
Alberto Trejo440000000020000011000
Total4236181161014154611000310026
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith6.01101000101355
Total61101000101355