Dukes @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Dukes351003012131Loss
Wolfpack530031113172Win

Dukes

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell541100001000010001001
Fraser Armstrong532110012200000000003
Blake Carruthers554400013000000001004
Derek Goett541010002010100000002
Tony Onesty543210042100000000004
Curtis Smith542200020000001000002
Axel Christoffersen431100011100000010001
Billy Boudreau431100020100000000001
Rory Cairns 331100001000000000001
Shaun Connor 111100000000000000001
Neil Robertson 000000001000000000000
Total4234171430011135101110120020
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Christian Lapointe2.0100000083286
Brent Suecroft4.0000000041343
Sean Maguire1.0010000010100
Total711000001346129