Dukes @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Dukes60215001463Win
Wolfpack3020000574Loss

Dukes

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Chris May441100001022000101001
Fraser Armstrong431010001110000000002
Derek Goett430000001110000000000
Tony Onesty441001011011000000003
Shaun Connor432011021100000000005
Jamie Vallis441100010032000000001
Billy Boudreau331100000021000000001
Neil Robertson330000000010000100000
Jordy Drefko330000000020000000000
Total3330732204531360002010013
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Rob Vrecic4.010100005104137
Billy Boudreau3.0000000012110
Total710100006125147