Dukes @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Dukes10020014100Win
Wolfpack01010002121Loss

Dukes

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade440000000020000000000
Trent Lawson433210000100000000014
Fraser Armstrong442200000010000000002
Ray Tamayo442110000011000000003
Shaun Connor440000000030000000000
Matt Zanutto311001001200000000103
Austin Baran 210000010000001000000
Jordy Drefko 110000000000000010000
Pat Kelley333300001000000000003
Axel Christoffersen331100010011000000001
Total3228129210223820010101116
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Cory Lawson6.0101000092233
Neil Robertson1.0000000012111
Total71010000104344