Dinos @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Dinos017100X9120Win
Wolfpack20010XX313Loss

Dinos

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade210000001111000001000
Fraser Armstrong221001011011000000003
Cam Williams210000010000001000000
Shaun Connor210000001100000000000
Roly Diaz220000010000000000000
Jon Young220000000000000000000
Brandon Billesberger220000000000000000000
Austin Baran220000000010000000000
Andrew Lee220000000021000000000
Total18151001033253001001003
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brent Suecroft3.0101000091284
Axel Christoffersen3.0000000033410
Total61010000124694

Past Meetings