Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Diamondbacks2100030671Loss
Wolfpack10100057102Win

Diamondbacks

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade430000001100000000000
Carlos Charmell443300003000000010003
Fraser Armstrong442110031010000000003
Cam Williams430000001110000100000
Curtis Smith441100020020000000001
Ray Tamayo442110010000000000003
Roly Diaz330000000010000000000
Jon Young 220000000000000000000
Jordy Drefko 111100001000000000001
Axel Christoffersen331100000000000000001
Total3331108200672500001100012
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski6.0100000075364
Cam Williams1.0010000001200
Total7110000076564

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime