Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Diamondbacks10101104132Win
Wolfpack0002000251Loss

Diamondbacks

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade440000000020000000000
Carlos Charmell441100000000000010001
Fraser Armstrong430000000100000000000
Blake Carruthers431100001100000011001
Shaun Connor431100001100000001001
Roly Diaz310000010100001000000
Jon Young331100010011000000001
Matt Zanutto321100000110000000001
Brendan Roworth330000000000000110000
Total32265500022541001132005
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith7.01011000131744
Total71011000131744

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime