Cardinals @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Cardinals300360012113Win
Wolfpack00123401085Loss

Cardinals

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Fraser Armstrong530000001211000101000
Michael Johnson541100001022100000001
Mitch McGeein551010011021000000002
Kyle McComb520000004000300100000
Shaun Connor410000012210001000000
Matt Zanutto443300020000000000003
Pat Kelley443210021000000103004
Andrew Lee440000000011000000000
Greg Hollman430000010010100000000
Total4030862007104855013040010
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski7.0101100011112123
Total7101100011112123

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime