Cardinals @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Cardinals0000104572Loss
Wolfpack101402X8131Win

Cardinals

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brandon Billesberger443300012000000002003
Carlos Charmell442110001010000000003
Fraser Armstrong443300011000000001003
Cam Williams441010010000000110002
Shaun Connor 430000000110000000000
Trevor Czernick 000000000000000000000
Mitch McGeein421100011100001000001
Matt Zanutto431100001100000000001
Dirk Dembroski331100001010000000001
Jordy Drefko331100011010000000001
Total34301311200583400011130015
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith6.01100000241010
Cam Williams1.0000000050044
Total71100000741054

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime