Cardinals @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Cardinals10040XX552Loss
Wolfpack3772XXX19161Win

Cardinals

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Jordan Wong543120023100000000005
Carlos Charmell441010021000000000002
Fraser Armstrong443210022000000000004
Cam Williams442100122020000000005
Shaun Connor 332110022000000000003
Christian Lapointe 100000001100000000000
Trent Lawson 311100002100100000001
Axel Christoffersen 110000001000000100000
Brandon Billesberger 321010022100000000002
Jordy Drefko 110000000010000000000
Terrance Hoppenrys431100021100000010001
Matt Zanutto422100132100100000005
Total372916860217196302001100028
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Matt Zanutto4.0110000051154
Cory Lawson1.0000000000100
Total5110000051254

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime