Cardinals @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Cardinals00030205104Loss
Wolfpack202510X1093Win

Cardinals

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade430000001110000012000
Carlos Charmell 210000000100000101000
Christian Lapointe 000000001000000000000
Trevor Czernick 221100011000000100001
Fraser Armstrong431100013111000010001
Roly Diaz432200032100000010002
Shaun Connor442110021000000000003
Curtis Smith442200000000000000002
Jon Young441100020000000000001
Jordy Drefko430000000110000000000
Axel Christoffersen430000001100000110000
Total3630981009106310003430010
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Pat Kelley3.2110000060430
Brent Suecroft1.1000000012100
Dirk Dembroski2.0000001030120
Total71100010102650