Canadians @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Canadians022303919164Win
Wolfpack002411412117Loss

Canadians

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade540000022021001011000
Fraser Armstrong520000011211001000000
Cam Williams555310142000000000009
Ray Tamayo552110020000000110003
Shaun Connor540000001000100100000
Carlos Charmell441100000000000000001
Brady Wilson432110003100000000003
Matt Zanutto410000012200100100000
Trevor Czernick441100011000000010001
Total413211730111125322023310017
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Greg Hollman3.1100000063575
Christian Lapointe2.2001000031442
Cam Williams1.0000000070082
Total710100001649199