Canadians @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Canadians010720414142Loss
Wolfpack018210315124Win

Canadians

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade663003022010000000009
Fraser Armstrong640000001210000000000
Cam Williams600000001600000005000
Kyle McComb631100021311000001001
Michael Johnson541100000122000000001
Pat Kelley552110022010000012003
Matt Zanutto 531010003200000000002
Neil Robertson 000000001000000000000
Curtis Smith532110013200000002003
Trevor Czernick 441100021000000101001
Shaun Connor 111100010000000000001
Total49331263301015166300011110021
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Cam Williams7.0110100014171412
Total7110100014171412

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime