Canadians @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Canadians0200002481Win
Wolfpack0200000212Loss

Canadians

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brady Wilson 210000000000100000000
Pat Kelley 220000000011000000000
Carlos Charmell310000000200000000000
Fraser Armstrong320000000121000000000
Ray Tamayo330000000011000000000
Matt Zanutto330000000031000000000
Matt Dunn310000001100000000000
Neil Robertson330000000010000000000
Greg Hollman331000121011000000004
Trevor Czernick330000000010000000000
Total282210001224105100000004
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Pat Kelley 5.0100000050722
Matt Dunn2.0001000032122
Total7101000082844