Giants @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Giants0000000000Loss
Wolfpack200222X890Win

Giants

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade442100122000000001005
Trent Lawson432110012100000000003
Ray Tamayo442200011000000001002
Ryler Overacker 330000000022000000000
Dirk Dembroski 110000000000000000000
Shaun Connor321010011110000000002
Matt Zanutto331100001000000000001
Michael Johnson320000000121000000000
Christian Lapointe320000000021010000000
Andrew Lee321100021111000000001
Total312696201784850100020014
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith7.01101100001700
Total71101100001700