Wolfpack @ Giants

@

Results

Team1234567RHEResult
Wolfpack50150XX1162Win
Giants00010XX116Loss

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Mike Goldade421100011200000102001
Fraser Armstrong430000001110000000000
Cam Williams431010022111000101002
Mitch McGeein430000001100000000000
Shaun Connor 311010003200000000002
Dirk Dembroski 110000000011000000000
Christian Lapointe 000000000000000000000
Kyle McComb330000010010000100000
Pat Kelley331100002000000200001
Matt Zanutto331010030020000000002
Dale Bratz331100001011000000001
Total322563300711773000503009
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Curtis Smith5.01101000101110
Total51101000101110

Giants

PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
000000000000000000000
IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
0000000000000